Latest Results

2

BWE FC

Draw

  • Yuta Kokada - 1 goal(s)
  • Aaron Peterson - 1 goal(s)
June 25, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Bonnyrigg Sports (BWEFC)
read more

July 2, 2016
Seymour Shaw (Sutherland Sharks)
Sutherland Sharks FC
- VS -
BWE FC
July 2, 2016 | 6:30 pm
Seymour Shaw (Sutherland Sharks)
BWE FC
- VS -
Sydney Olympic FC
July 16, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Bonnyrigg Sports (BWEFC)
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.United 5812101131
2.Blacktown1290327
3.Rockdale1273224
4.Manly1254319
5.BWE FC1253418
6.Olympic1244416
7.Melita1251616
8.Hakoah1241713
9.Wolves1233612
10.Sharks1231810
11.Apia122379
12.Spartans122288
view all

LATEST NEWS

bonn vs rockdale

Bonyrigg too strong for Rockdale

Bonyrigg too strong for Rockdale in six goal thriller A Ray Miller-inspired Bonnyrigg White Eagles returned to winning ways as

car

BWE FC GREAT GIVEAWAY PROMOTION

Bonnyrigg White Eagles are pleased to announce a great giveaway promotion for some great prizes which included a new Kia

f8ae5f513f

Stalemate at Belmore

VETERAN shotstopper James Chronopoulous was the star performer as Bonnyrigg clung on for a 0-0 draw in its PlayStation®4 National

d62c238ca0

Westfield FFA Cup 2016 Applications

Westfield FFA Cup 2016 Applications now open After the huge success the 2015 Westfield FFA Cup experienced, team applications for

car

BWE FC GREAT GIVEAWAY PROMOTION

Bonnyrigg White Eagles are pleased to announce a great giveaway promotion for some great prizes which included a new Kia

bwefc_app

Get the BWEFC APP on your phone

The Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC is an Australian semi-professional soccer club based in Bonnyrigg, Sydney, New South Wales, currently playing

SAP FIXTURES 2016

May 1, 2016

First Grade

September 28, 2015

NSW PREMIER LEAGUE TABLE 2015

September 28, 2015

Contact

September 26, 2015

Staff

September 23, 2015

Club History

August 18, 2015

Gallery Masonry

November 6, 2014

Gallery Grid

September 30, 2014

Shortcodes

September 29, 2014

HONOURS

PLAYERS (2016)