Latest Results

1

BWE FC

Draw

  • Yuta Kokada - 1 goal(s)
May 21, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Bonnyrigg Sports (BWEFC)
read more

May 28, 2016
Bonnyrigg Sports (BWEFC)
BWE FC
- VS -
Rockdale City Suns FC
May 28, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Bonnyrigg Sports (BWEFC)
Blacktown Spartans FC
- VS -
BWE FC
June 4, 2016 | 7:00 pm
Blacktown Football Park (Spartans)
PosTeamPWDLPts
1.United 581191128
2.Blacktown1190227
3.Rockdale1173124
4.Manly1144316
5.BWE FC1143415
6.Olympic1134413
7.Melita1141613
8.Hakoah1140712
9.Wolves1132611
10.Sharks1131710
11.Apia112369
12.Spartans112278
view all

LATEST NEWS

car

BWE FC GREAT GIVEAWAY PROMOTION

Bonnyrigg White Eagles are pleased to announce a great giveaway promotion for some great prizes which included a new Kia

f8ae5f513f

Stalemate at Belmore

VETERAN shotstopper James Chronopoulous was the star performer as Bonnyrigg clung on for a 0-0 draw in its PlayStation®4 National

d62c238ca0

Westfield FFA Cup 2016 Applications

Westfield FFA Cup 2016 Applications now open After the huge success the 2015 Westfield FFA Cup experienced, team applications for

car

BWE FC GREAT GIVEAWAY PROMOTION

Bonnyrigg White Eagles are pleased to announce a great giveaway promotion for some great prizes which included a new Kia

bwefc_app

Get the BWEFC APP on your phone

The Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC is an Australian semi-professional soccer club based in Bonnyrigg, Sydney, New South Wales, currently playing

SAP FIXTURES 2016

May 1, 2016

First Grade

September 28, 2015

NSW PREMIER LEAGUE TABLE 2015

September 28, 2015

Contact

September 26, 2015

Staff

September 23, 2015

Club History

August 18, 2015

Gallery Masonry

November 6, 2014

Gallery Grid

September 30, 2014

Shortcodes

September 29, 2014

HONOURS

PLAYERS (2016)